August Competition Night Scores

PlaceNameBay 2 ScoreBay 3 ScoreBay 4 ScoreTotal
1Walker K26.1914.3561.98102.52
2Eric R27.7015.7560.96104.41
3Frank B29.6917.6365.85113.17
4Dusty B27.0621.5366.12114.71
5James B25.3013.6578.85117.80
6Glenn F31.1120.6878.84130.63
7Nicholas C28.8615.7188.32132.89
8Brandon M31.9730.0577.55139.57
9Kenneth K35.8216.0090.13141.95
10Christopher M37.8430.3888.32156.54
11Jaime S38.4046.2577.03161.68
12Ben C36.2662.2564.96163.47
13Zacheriah G33.8930.1199.52163.52
14Andrew M44.1131.7292.17168.00
15Presley H35.7352.3481.56169.63
16Steven B37.8844.8491.14173.86
17Tim R35.7029.22111.33176.25
18Robert W48.9951.1476.62176.75
19Brent C38.8743.7694.53177.16
20William H38.3742.09101.72182.18
21Phillip Y37.5537.84114.90190.29
22Michael C40.9427.37123.68191.99
23Gary R37.2838.78121.49197.55
24Nicole B54.3374.8688.88218.07
25Jose Garcia54.3252.38114.41221.11
26Christy F63.2466.94150.95281.13

TOP SHOOTER:

Walker K – 102.52

 

Kimber Micro 9mm Winner:

Nicole B