Pistol League Scores

NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Total
Brett B230144204578
Samuel B500050
David Burke200178295261934
Michael C0108225239782
Guy F14084229126579
Glenn F130110202260702
John G70134204
Jeffery L700167231468
Brandon M200132260211803
Tom S80770157
Michael K3002092492651023
John N210135221268834
William H190162245221818

PCC League Scores

NameWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Total
Guy F250195230207882
Kenneth K230193237660
Walker K230205265700
Brandon M2702492602951074
Michael K2802492822801091
John N2902612903001141
William H290101290293974